ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KCVL SPL (04426)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOCHUVELI
NZM KCVL SPL (04426)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM KCVL SPL (04426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR10:58 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)403
6BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
7ETITARSI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)800
8NGPNAGPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
9BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1294
10RDMRAMGUNDAM04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1436
11WLWARANGAL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1536
12KMTKHAMMAM08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1644
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:25 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1744
14CLXCHIRALA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1833
15OGLONGOLE12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1882
16NLRNELLORE14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1998
17RURENIGUNTA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)2120
18KPDKATPADI JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)2234
19JTJJOLARPETTAI20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2317
20SASALEM JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2437
21EDERODE JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2500
22TUPTIRUPPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2550
23CBECOIMBATORE JN01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2600
24PGTPALAKKAD02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2654
25TCRTHRISUR03:57 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2731
26AWYALUVA04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2786
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2803
28KTYMKOTTAYAM07:20 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2865
29TRVLTIRUVALLA08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)2891
30CNGRCHENGANNUR08:10 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)2900
31KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:48 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2920
32QLNKOLLAM JN09:40 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)2961
33KCVLKOCHUVELI11:00 (Day 3)Destination3019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :