ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 14:24:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN HW SPL (04735)
BIKANER JN to HARIDWAR JN
BKN HW SPL (04735)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 31/03/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN HW SPL (04735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2NPSNAPASAR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)27
3SDFSUDSAR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)50
4SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)74
5RJRRAJALDESAR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)120
6RTGHRATANGARH JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)138
7CURCHURU22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)238
9LHULOHARU00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)288
10MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)329
11REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)380
12DLIDELHI03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)462
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)468
14SMQLSHAMLI06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)555
15TPZTAPRI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)619
16RKROORKEE08:47 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)651
17HWHARIDWAR JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination692
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :