ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 16:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BKN SPL (04736)
HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN
HW BKN SPL (04736)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 01/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW BKN SPL (04736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)74
4SMQLSHAMLI22:48 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)137
5DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)225
6DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
7REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
8MHRGMAHENDRAGARH04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)363
9LHULOHARU04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)404
10SDLPSADULPUR JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)454
11CURCHURU06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)512
12RTGHRATANGARH JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)555
13RJRRAJALDESAR07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)572
14SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)619
15SDFSUDSAR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)643
16NPSNAPASAR08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)665
17BKNBIKANER JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination692
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :