ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 10:25:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)13
4DPKDHOLIPAL14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)19
5BUGLBUGLANWALI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR15:22 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)38
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)45
9BWCBANWALI15:45 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)52
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR16:15 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :