ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 05:56:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)13
4DPKDHOLIPAL18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
5BUGLBUGLANWALI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)37
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)44
9BWCBANWALI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)51
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR19:30 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :