ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 10:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HANUMANGARH JN
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)16
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)23
4SDSSADULSHAHR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)30
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)39
6BUGLBUGLANWALI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)44
7DPKDHOLIPAL16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)48
8HLWHIRNAWALI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)54
9JRKNJORKIAN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)59
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :