ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP SGNR PASS SPL (04771)
SADULPUR JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SDLP SGNR PASS SPL (04771)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SDLP SGNR PASS SPL (04771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource02:35 (Day 1)0
2NRWINARWASI02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)17
3SDMKSIDMUKH03:09 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)36
4AUSANUPSHAHR03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)46
5TSDTAHSIL BHADRA03:39 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)65
6GAMIGOGAMERI03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)79
7DPLNDIPLANA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)94
8NHRNOHAR04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)104
9KNNAKHINANIYAN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)123
10ENBELLENABAD04:57 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)136
11TLITULWARA JHIL05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)146
12TIBITIBI05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)155
13SRKNSHEREKAN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)162
14HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)172
15HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:10 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)179
16JRKNJORKIAN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)187
17HLWHIRNAWALI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)192
18DPKDHOLIPAL07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)198
19BUGLBUGLANWALI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)202
20BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)207
21SDSSADULSHAHR07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)216
22FSWFATEH SINGHWALA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)223
23BWCBANWALI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)230
24SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR08:35 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :