ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SDLP PASS SPL (04772)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SADULPUR JN
SGNR SDLP PASS SPL (04772)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR SDLP PASS SPL (04772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)15
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)22
4SDSSADULSHAHR19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)29
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)38
6BUGLBUGLANWALI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)43
7DPKDHOLIPAL19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)47
8HLWHIRNAWALI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)53
9JRKNJORKIAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)58
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:05 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)66
11HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)73
12SRKNSHEREKAN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)83
13TIBITIBI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)90
14TLITULWARA JHIL21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)99
15ENBELLENABAD22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)109
16KNNAKHINANIYAN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)122
17NHRNOHAR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)140
18DPLNDIPLANA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)150
19GAMIGOGAMERI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)166
20TSDTAHSIL BHADRA23:20 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)180
21AUSANUPSHAHR23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)199
22SDMKSIDMUKH23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)209
23NRWINARWASI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)228
24SDLPSADULPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :