Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2014 22:58:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BGKT JSM SF SPL (04821)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 1230Rs 735Rs 535Rs 230Rs 120
Distance: 297 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 23/06/2014 to 31/07/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 04821 (BGKT JSM SF SPL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource18:02 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)4
3RKBRAIKA BAGH18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)6
4MDBMANDOR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)13
5TIWTIVARI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)47
6OSNOSIYAN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)68
7PLCJPHALODI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)141
8RDRARAMDEVRA20:53 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)187
9AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)195
10SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)233
11JSMJAISALMER23:10 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :