ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTD CUR SPL (04851)
MERTA ROAD JN to CHURU
MTD CUR SPL (04851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MTD CUR SPL (04851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTDMERTA ROAD JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KQWKHEDULI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)10
3RENREN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)17
4JACJALSU07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)32
5JACNJALSU NANAK07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)37
6DNADEGANA JN07:30 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)44
7KRCKIRODA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)57
8KHTUKHATU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)69
9CTKTCHOTI KHATU09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)74
10PWPIRWA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)88
11KKNAKHUNKHUNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)94
12MBSKMARWAR BALIA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)105
13DIADIDWANA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)110
14SVOSANVRAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)123
15BLSDBALSAMAND10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)131
16LAULADNUN10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)141
17JSHJASWANTGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)146
18SUJHSUJANGARH10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)151
19TLCTALCHHAPAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)164
20PIHPARHIHARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)177
21LOHALOHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)188
22RTGHRATANGARH JN11:30 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)197
23MIOMOLISAR12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)214
24SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)219
25JOHJUHARPURA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)223
26DEPDEPALSAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)232
27CURCHURU13:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :