ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR MTD SPL (04852)
CHURU to MERTA ROAD JN
CUR MTD SPL (04852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CUR MTD SPL (04852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DEPDEPALSAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)7
3JOHJUHARPURA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
4SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)20
5MIOMOLISAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)25
6RTGHRATANGARH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)42
7LOHALOHA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)51
8PIHPARHIHARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
9TLCTALCHHAPAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)75
10SUJHSUJANGARH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)88
11JSHJASWANTGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)93
12LAULADNUN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)98
13BLSDBALSAMAND18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)107
14SVOSANVRAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)116
15DIADIDWANA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)129
16MBSKMARWAR BALIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)134
17KKNAKHUNKHUNA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)145
18PWPIRWA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)151
19CTKTCHOTI KHATU19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)165
20KHTUKHATU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)170
21KRCKIRODA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)182
22DNADEGANA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)195
23JACNJALSU NANAK20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)202
24JACJALSU20:39 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)207
25RENREN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)222
26KQWKHEDULI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)229
27MTDMERTA ROAD JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :