ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
SAHARANPUR to AMBALA CANT JN
SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
3SSWSARSAWA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)23
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)39
8MFBMUSTAFABAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)47
9RAABARARA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)61
11KESKESRI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)73
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :