ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 09:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU SPL (04922)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU SPL (04922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU SPL (04922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD21:22 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :