ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 24-Oct-2016 09:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
GKP CDG SPL (04923)
GKP CDG SPL (04923)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 25/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP CDG SPL (04923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2GDGONDA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)154
3LKOLUCKNOW NR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)271
4BEBAREILLY07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)506
5MBMORADABAD08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)597
6SRESAHARANPUR11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)789
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)870
8CDGCHANDIGARH14:25 (Day 2)Destination938
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :