ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 02:01:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAMMU TAWI
JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11/03/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)43
4CNACHANDERIYA13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)117
5BHLBHILWARA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)163
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)230
7NSDNASIRABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)272
8AIIAJMER JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)295
9KSGKISHANGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)324
10JPJAIPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)430
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)435
12DODAUSA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)491
13BKIBANDIKUI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)520
14AWRALWAR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)580
15KRHKHAIRTHAL23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)607
16REREWARI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)655
17BNWBHIWANI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)737
18HSRHISAR03:20 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)797
19JHLJAKHAL JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)879
20DUIDHURI JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)945
21LDHLUDHIANA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1007
22JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1059
23PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1172
24JATJAMMU TAWI13:40 (Day 2)Destination1271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :