ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:01:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT PTK DEMU (04992)
JAMMU TAWI to PATHANKOT
JAT PTK DEMU (04992)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT PTK DEMU (04992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BBMNBARI BRAHMAN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
3VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)21
4SMBXSAMBA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)33
5GHGLGHAGWAL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)42
6HRNRHIRA NAGAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)48
7CKDLCHAKDAYALA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)51
8CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)57
9BDHYBUDHI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)64
10KTHUKATHUA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)77
11MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)85
12SJNPSUJANPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)92
13BHRLBHAROLI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)97
14PTKPATHANKOT12:10 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :