ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 04:44:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI BSB SPL (04998)
BHATINDA JN to VARANASI JN
BTI BSB SPL (04998)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/03/2017 to 25/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BTI BSB SPL (04998)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2PULRAMPURA PHUL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)33
3BNNBARNALA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)65
4DUIDHURI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)96
5PTAPATIALA23:57 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)149
6RPJRAJPURA JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)174
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)202
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)253
9SRESAHARANPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)283
10RKROORKEE03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)318
11LRJLAKSAR JN03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)336
12MBMORADABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)475
13BEBAREILLY08:15 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)566
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)637
15LKOLUCKNOW NR13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)801
16SLNSULTANPUR16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)941
17BSBVARANASI JN19:20 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :