ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GTNR INAUGR (05011)
GORAKHPUR JN to GOMATI NAGAR
GKP GTNR INAUGR (05011)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GTNR INAUGR (05011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2CMCAMPIERGANJ11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)34
3ANDNANAND NAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)42
4NUHNAUGARH12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)73
5SOTSHOHRATGARH12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)92
6BNYBARHNI13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)113
7TLRTULSIPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)151
8JKNIJHARKHANDI F14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)179
9BLPBALRAMPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)182
10GDGONDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)222
11BBKBARABANKI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)310
12GTNRGOMATI NAGAR18:45 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :