ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LJN SPL (05065)
CHHAPRA to LUCKNOW NE
CPR LJN SPL (05065)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR LJN SPL (05065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource19:30 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)61
3THETHAWE JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)89
4TOITAMKUHI ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)126
5DUEDUDAHI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)138
6POUPADRAUNA22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)157
7RKLRAMKOLA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)172
8CPJKAPTANGANJ JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)188
9GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)227
10BSTBASTI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)292
11MURMANKAPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)353
12GDGONDA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)381
13BBKBARABANKI JN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)470
14BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)494
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:15 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :