ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 21:15:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator LJN CPR SPL (05066)
Currency: Quota: EXP
3ASLGN
Rs 805Rs 300Rs 155
Distance: 506 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 22/12/2014 to 04/01/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: LJN CPR SPL (05066)
Train Name (Number): LJN CPR SPL (05066)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: MON SAT Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)12
3BBKBARABANKI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
4GDGONDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)125
5MURMANKAPUR JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)153
6BSTBASTI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)214
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)279
8CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)318
9RKLRAMKOLA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)334
10POUPADRAUNA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)349
11TOITAMKUHI ROAD05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)381
12THETHAWE JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)417
13SVSIWAN JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)445
14CPRCHHAPRA08:25 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :