Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2014 15:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LJN CPR SPL (05066)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 805Rs 300Rs 155
Distance: 506 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 22/12/2014 to 04/01/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 05066 (LJN CPR SPL)
Running Days: MON SAT Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)12
3BBKBARABANKI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
4GDGONDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)125
5MURMANKAPUR JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)153
6BSTBASTI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)214
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)279
8CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)318
9RKLRAMKOLA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)334
10POUPADRAUNA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)349
11TOITAMKUHI ROAD05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)381
12THETHAWE JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)417
13SVSIWAN JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)445
14CPRCHHAPRA08:25 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :