ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 02:05:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT CPR EXP SPL (05102)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to CHHAPRA
ANVT CPR EXP SPL (05102)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NEARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/04/2017 to 26/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT CPR EXP SPL (05102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)12
3MBMORADABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)153
4BEBAREILLY19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)244
5LKOLUCKNOW NR23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)479
6FDFAIZABAD JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)606
7SHGSHAHGANJ JN05:20 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)711
8KRNDKHORASON ROAD06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)733
9AMHAZAMGARH06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)768
10MMAMUHAMMADABAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)789
11MAUMAU JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)811
12BUIBALLIA09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)880
13CPRCHHAPRA10:55 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :