ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 17:41:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
NJP KOAA SPL (05245)
NJP KOAA SPL (05245)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/10/2016 to 12/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NJP KOAA SPL (05245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource21:15 (Day 1)0
2KNEKISHANGANJ22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)88
3BOEBARSOI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)145
4MLDTMALDA TOWN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)233
5AZAZIMGANJ JN02:52 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)347
6KWAEKATWA04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)420
7NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)459
8BDCBANDEL JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)525
9KOAAKOLKATA07:45 (Day 2)Destination567
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :