ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 27-Oct-2016 20:22:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
KOAA NJP SPL (05246)
KOAA NJP SPL (05246)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/10/2016 to 13/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA NJP SPL (05246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource23:20 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)43
3NDAENABADWIP DHAM01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)108
4KWAEKATWA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)148
5AZAZIMGANJ JN04:18 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)220
6MLDTMALDA TOWN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)334
7BOEBARSOI JN08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)422
8KNEKISHANGANJ10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)480
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:00 (Day 2)Destination567
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :