ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05305)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CPA EXP SPL (05305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)5
3KLJKAMALGANJ11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)18
4GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)37
5KJNKANNAUJ12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)59
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)74
7BLUBILHAUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)84
8BJRBARRAJPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)103
9KAPKALIANPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)127
10RPORAWATPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)132
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :