ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FBD EXP SPL (05306)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
CPA FBD EXP SPL (05306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FBD EXP SPL (05306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
4BJRBARRAJPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)33
5BLUBILHAUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)52
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)62
7KJNKANNAUJ16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)78
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)99
9KLJKAMALGANJ17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)119
10FGRFATEHGARH17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)131
11FBDFARRUKHABAD18:20 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :