ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP-SHC PASS (05521)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
JMP-SHC PASS (05521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/11/2016 to 01/04/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JMP-SHC PASS (05521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)14
4UMNRUMESHNAGAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)19
5KGGKHAGARIA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)26
6MNEMANSI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)34
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)62
8SHCSAHARSA JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :