ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:33:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC-JMP PASS (05522)
SAHARSA JN to JAMALPUR JN
SHC-JMP PASS (05522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06/11/2016 to 31/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC-JMP PASS (05522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)16
3MNEMANSI JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)44
4KGGKHAGARIA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)53
5UMNRUMESHNAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)60
6SBDPSABDALPUR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)64
7MGRMONGHYR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)72
8JMPJAMALPUR JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :