ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC KOTA SPL (05613)
JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN
JLWC KOTA SPL (05613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JLWC KOTA SPL (05613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)17
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)25
4MKXMORAK06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)35
5KIWKANWALPURA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)41
6DARADARA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)50
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)88
11KOTAKOTA JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :