ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:46:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY
KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)9
3ALNIALNIYA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)22
4RDTRAVTHA ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)34
5DARADARA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)47
6MKXMORAK20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
7RMARAMGANJ MANDI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)72
8JLFJULMI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)80
9JLWCJHALAWAR CITY21:25 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :