ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 01:03:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY AGTL SPL (05651)
GUWAHATI to AGARTALA
GHY AGTL SPL (05651)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/11/2016 to 11/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY AGTL SPL (05651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:45 (Day 1)0
2CPKCHAPARMUKH JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)92
3HJIHOJAI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)136
4LKALANKA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)151
5LMGLUMDING JN21:30 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)181
6MBGMAIBANG23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)245
7NHLGNEW HAFLONG00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)279
8BPBBADARPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)350
9KXJKARIMGANJ JN04:15 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)371
10BRGMBARAIGRAM JN05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)392
11PTKDPATHARKANDI05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)400
12DMRDHARMANAGAR06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)435
13KUGTKUMARGHAT07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)467
14ABSAAMBASA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)507
15TLMRTELIAMURA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)536
16AGTLAGARTALA10:45 (Day 2)Destination574
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :