ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL GHY SPL (05652)
AGARTALA to GUWAHATI
AGTL GHY SPL (05652)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13/11/2016 to 12/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL GHY SPL (05652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2TLMRTELIAMURA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)38
3ABSAAMBASA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)67
4KUGTKUMARGHAT17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)108
5DMRDHARMANAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)140
6KXJKARIMGANJ JN21:00 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)204
7BPBBADARPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)224
8NHLGNEW HAFLONG00:33 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)295
9MBGMAIBANG01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)330
10LMGLUMDING JN04:00 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)393
11HJIHOJAI05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)438
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)483
13GHYGUWAHATI09:05 (Day 2)Destination574
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :