ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL AGTL PASS (05664)
SILCHAR to AGARTALA
SCL AGTL PASS (05664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/10/2016 to 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SCL AGTL PASS (05664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
3SCASALCHAPRA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)16
4KTXKATAKHAL JN08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)20
5PNGMPANCHGRAM08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)25
6BPBBADARPUR JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)30
7RPBRUPASIBARI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)33
8BXGBHANGA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)38
9CGXCHARGOLA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)44
10KXJKARIMGANJ JN09:45 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)50
11SAKDSUPRAKANDI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)59
12NLBRNILAMBAZAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)64
13KTGMKAYASTHAGRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)68
14BRGMBARAIGRAM JN10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)72
15KNBRKANAIBAZAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)77
16PTKDPATHARKANDI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)80
17KKGTKALKALIGHAT11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)85
18CHBNCHANDKHIRA BAGN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)87
19TBXTILBHUM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)96
20CBZCHURAIBARI12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)103
21NPUNADIAPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)109
22DMRDHARMANAGAR12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)114
23PASGPANISAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)125
24PECPENCHARTHAL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)137
25KUGTKUMARGHAT13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)146
26NLKTNALKATA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)158
27MANUMONU14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)167
28SKAPS K PARA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)170
29JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)182
30ABSAAMBASA14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)187
31MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)205
32TLMRTELIAMURA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)216
33JRNAJIRANIA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)236
34JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)250
35AGTLAGARTALA17:15 (Day 1)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :