ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DMR PASS (05675)
AGARTALA to DHARMANAGAR
AGTL DMR PASS (05675)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/10/2016 to 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL DMR PASS (05675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)18
4TLMRTELIAMURA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)49
6ABSAAMBASA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)67
7JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)72
8SKAPS K PARA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)84
9MANUMONU19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)87
10NLKTNALKATA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)97
11KUGTKUMARGHAT20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)108
12PECPENCHARTHAL20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)117
13PASGPANISAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)129
14DMRDHARMANAGAR22:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :