ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUGT SCL SPECIAL (05677)
KUMARGHAT to SILCHAR
KUGT SCL SPECIAL (05677)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/10/2016 to 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KUGT SCL SPECIAL (05677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KUGTKUMARGHATSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2PECPENCHARTHAL16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)9
3PASGPANISAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)21
4DMRDHARMANAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
5CBZCHURAIBARI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)44
6KKGTKALKALIGHAT18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)63
7BRGMBARAIGRAM JN18:26 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)76
8NLBRNILAMBAZAR18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)83
9KXJKARIMGANJ JN19:20 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)98
10BXGBHANGA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)110
11BPBBADARPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)118
12PNGMPANCHGRAM20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)124
13KTXKATAKHAL JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)129
14SCASALCHAPRA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)134
15ARCLARUNACHAL21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)142
16SCLSILCHAR21:45 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :