ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS SPL (05813)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS SPL (05813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/10/2016 to 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS SPL (05813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)2
3BJFBIJNI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)17
4SBESORBHOG JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)36
5BPRDBARPETA ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)44
6SPQSORUPETA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)55
7PBLPATHSALA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)65
8TIHUTIHU16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)75
9KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)82
10NLVNALBARI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)92
11GOEGHOGRAPAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)101
12RNYRANGIYA JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)109
13KDKNKENDUKANA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)119
14CGSCHANGSARI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)134
15KYQKAMAKHYA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)150
16GHYGUWAHATI20:00 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :