ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS SPL (05814)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS SPL (05814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/10/2016 to 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS SPL (05814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)6
3CGSCHANGSARI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)21
4KDKNKENDUKANA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)37
5RNYRANGIYA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)47
6GOEGHOGRAPAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)55
7NLVNALBARI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)64
8KTCHKAITHALKUCHI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)74
9TIHUTIHU11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)81
10PBLPATHSALA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)91
11SPQSORUPETA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)101
12BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)112
13SBESORBHOG JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)120
14BJFBIJNI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)139
15BNGNBONGAIGAON13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)154
16NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:20 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :