ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPAN NLP SPL (05831)
RANGAPARA NORTH to NORTH LAKHIMPUR
RPAN NLP SPL (05831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPAN NLP SPL (05831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPANRANGAPARA NORTHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BVUBALIPARA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
3DQLDHALAIBIL06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
4NCANIZCHATIA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)38
5VNEVISWANATH CHRLI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
6MFCMONABARI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)60
7NBXNIZBARGANJ06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)67
8BVVBEDETTI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)76
9HMLHELEM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)83
10BJLBRAHMAJAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)92
11GPZGOHPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)102
12DBWDUBIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)112
13UKEUTTARKATHANI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)119
14TBHTATIBAHAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)125
15TPGTIPLING08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)133
16HMYHARMUTI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)142
17KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)155
18SOBSILANIBARI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)162
19NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR10:05 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :