ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLP RPAN SPL (05832)
NORTH LAKHIMPUR to RANGAPARA NORTH
NLP RPAN SPL (05832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLP RPAN SPL (05832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLPNORTH LAKHIMPURSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SOBSILANIBARI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
3KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
4HMYHARMUTI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)29
5TPGTIPLING11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)39
6TBHTATIBAHAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)47
7UKEUTTARKATHANI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)53
8DBWDUBIA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)60
9GPZGOHPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)70
10BJLBRAHMAJAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)80
11HMLHELEM13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)89
12BVVBEDETTI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)96
13NBXNIZBARGANJ13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)105
14MFCMONABARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)112
15VNEVISWANATH CHRLI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)121
16NCANIZCHATIA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)133
17DQLDHALAIBIL14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)147
18BVUBALIPARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)163
19RPANRANGAPARA NORTH15:30 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :