ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 22:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS RNY PASS SPL (05866)
MURKEONGSELEK to RANGIYA JN
MZS RNY PASS SPL (05866)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MZS RNY PASS SPL (05866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3LMYLAIMEKURI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
4TQMTELAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)24
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)42
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)61
9SRPNSRIPANI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)72
10MYOMORIDHAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)76
11DMCDHEMAJI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)84
12JFDJIADHAL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)90
13BDLNBORDOLONI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)97
14GOMGOGAMUKH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)110
15SUZSUBANSIRI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)118
16BGNDBAGINADI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)128
17SWJSIAJULI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)136
18LBILILABARI09:45 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)145
19NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)153
20SOBSILANIBARI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)163
21KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)170
22TUJTANIJAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)179
23HMYHARMUTI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)183
24TPGTIPLING11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)193
25TBHTATIBAHAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)201
26UKEUTTARKATHANI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)206
27DBWDUBIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)214
28GPZGOHPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)224
29BJLBRAHMAJAN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)233
30HMLHELEM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)243
31BVVBEDETTI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)250
32NBXNIZBARGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)259
33MFCMONABARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)266
34VNEVISWANATH CHRLI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)275
35NCANIZCHATIA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)287
36DQLDHALAIBIL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)301
37BVUBALIPARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)317
38RPANRANGAPARA NORTH14:28 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)326
39MSMIMISAMARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)335
40NMMNEW MISAMARI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)337
41BLREBELSIRI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)343
42DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)350
43HJLIHUGRAJULI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)359
44MJBTMAJBAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)367
45RWTBROWTA BAGAN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)376
46ULGUDALGURI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)388
47HRSNHARISINGA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)399
48TNLTANGLA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)411
49KBYKHOIRABARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)422
50GVRGORESUAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)434
51KYOKHANDIKAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)444
52RNYRANGIYA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination449
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :