ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:33:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DBRG SPECIA (05967)
RANGIYA JN to DIBRUGARH
RNY DBRG SPECIA (05967)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNY DBRG SPECIA (05967)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CGSCHANGSARI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)26
3KYQKAMAKHYA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)42
4GHYGUWAHATI07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
5TKCTHAKURKUCHI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)67
6JIDJAGI ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)105
7CPKCHAPARMUKH JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)139
8HJIHOJAI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)184
9LKALANKA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)198
10LMGLUMDING JN11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)229
11DPUDIPHU12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)260
12DMVDIMAPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)298
13BXJBOKAJAN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)312
14SZRSARUPATHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)334
15FKGFURKATING JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)367
16TTBTITABAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)393
17MXNMARIANI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)406
18AGIAMGURI16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)434
19NMTNAMTIALI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)445
20SLGRSIMALUGURI JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)460
21BOJBHOJO17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)494
22SPKSAPEKHATI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)508
23BFDBORHAT18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)521
24NAMNAMRUP18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)526
25NHKNAHARKATIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)537
26DJGDULIAJAN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)546
27NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)562
28CHBCHABUA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)579
29DBRGDIBRUGARH20:45 (Day 1)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :