ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG RNY SPECIA (05968)
DIBRUGARH to RANGIYA JN
DBRG RNY SPECIA (05968)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBRG RNY SPECIA (05968)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CHBCHABUA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)25
3NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN05:55 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)42
4DJGDULIAJAN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)58
5NHKNAHARKATIYA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)67
6NAMNAMRUP06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)79
7BFDBORHAT07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)84
8SPKSAPEKHATI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)97
9BOJBHOJO07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)111
10SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)145
11NMTNAMTIALI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)159
12AGIAMGURI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)171
13MXNMARIANI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)199
14TTBTITABAR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)211
15FKGFURKATING JN10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)237
16SZRSARUPATHAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)271
17BXJBOKAJAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)293
18DMVDIMAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)307
19DPUDIPHU13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)344
20LMGLUMDING JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)376
21LKALANKA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)406
22HJIHOJAI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)421
23CPKCHAPARMUKH JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)465
24JIDJAGI ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)499
25TKCTHAKURKUCHI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)537
26GHYGUWAHATI18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)557
27KYQKAMAKHYA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)563
28CGSCHANGSARI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)578
29RNYRANGIYA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :