ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 09:15:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PDY SPL (06009)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PUDUCHERRY
SRC PDY SPL (06009)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC PDY SPL (06009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)289
5CTCCUTTACK20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)451
8BAMBRAHMAPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)598
9PSAPALASA00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)672
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)814
11DVDDUVVADA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)878
12SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1012
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)1062
14TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)1104
15EEELURU08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1152
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1211
17TELTENALI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1242
18CLXCHIRALA12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1300
19OGLONGOLE12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1349
20NLRNELLORE14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1465
21GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1504
22MSCHENNAI EGMORE18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1645
23TBMTAMBARAM19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1670
24CGLCHENGALPATTU19:54 (Day 2)19:56 (Day 2)1701
25VMVILLUPURAM JN21:30 (Day 2)21:32 (Day 2)1804
26PDYPUDUCHERRY22:45 (Day 2)Destination1841
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :