ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:25:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PDY SPL (06009)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PUDUCHERRY
SRC PDY SPL (06009)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 02/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC PDY SPL (06009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)289
5CTCCUTTACK19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)451
8BAMBRAHMAPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)598
9PSAPALASA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)672
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)744
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:15 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)814
12DVDDUVVADA03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)878
13SLOSAMALKOT JN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1012
14RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)1062
15TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1104
16EEELURU07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1152
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:05 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1211
18TELTENALI JN09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)1242
19CLXCHIRALA10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1300
20OGLONGOLE11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1349
21NLRNELLORE12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1465
22GDRGUDUR JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1504
23MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:30 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1645
24TBMTAMBARAM17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1670
25CGLCHENGALPATTU17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1701
26VMVILLUPURAM JN19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1804
27PDYPUDUCHERRY20:15 (Day 2)Destination1841
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :