ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDY SRC EXPRESS (06010)
PUDUCHERRY to SANTRAGACHI JN
PDY SRC EXPRESS (06010)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PDY SRC EXPRESS (06010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDYPUDUCHERRYSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2VMVILLUPURAM JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)38
3CGLCHENGALPATTU21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)141
4TBMTAMBARAM22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)172
5MSCHENNAI EGMORE23:15 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)197
6GDRGUDUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)338
7NLRNELLORE03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)377
8OGLONGOLE04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)493
9CLXCHIRALA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)542
10TELTENALI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)599
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)631
12EEELURU08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)690
13TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)738
14RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)780
15SLOSAMALKOT JN10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)830
16DVDDUVVADA13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)964
17VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:55 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1028
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1097
19PSAPALASA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1170
20BAMBRAHMAPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1244
21KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1391
22BBSBHUBANESWAR21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1410
23CTCCUTTACK21:53 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1438
24BHCBHADRAKH23:45 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)1553
25BLSBALASORE00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1615
26KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1734
27SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1841
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :