ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN MAS EXP (06050)
KOLLAM JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
QLN MAS EXP (06050)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23/11/2016 to 18/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN MAS EXP (06050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KYJKAYANKULAM JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)41
3CNGRCHENGANNUR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)62
4TRVLTIRUVALLA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)71
5KTYMKOTTAYAM22:47 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)96
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)158
7AWYALUVA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)175
8TCRTHRISUR01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)230
9PGTPALAKKAD03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)307
10CBECOIMBATORE JN04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)362
11TUPTIRUPPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)412
12EDERODE JN06:00 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)462
13SASALEM JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)525
14JTJJOLARPETTAI08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)645
15KPDKATPADI JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)728
16AJJARAKKONAM10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)789
17PERPERAMBUR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)852
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:30 (Day 2)Destination858
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :