ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL CBE EXP (06067)
CHENGALPATTU to COIMBATORE JN
CGL CBE EXP (06067)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20/12/2016 to 09/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CGL CBE EXP (06067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MLMRMELMARUVATTUR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)36
3VMVILLUPURAM JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)103
4VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN20:35 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)158
5CHSMCHINNA SALEM21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)209
6ATUATTUR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)241
7SASALEM JN00:01 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)297
8EDERODE JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)360
9TUPTIRUPPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)410
10CBECOIMBATORE JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination460
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :