ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MQ MV PASS SPL (06180)
MANNARGUDI to MAYILADUTURAI J
MQ MV PASS SPL (06180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MQ MV PASS SPL (06180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)13
3KDEKORADACHERI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)21
4TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)26
5KUKULIKARAI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)31
6TVRTHIRUVARUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)37
7NNMNANNILAM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)51
8POMPUNTHOTTAM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)56
9PEMPERALAM JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)59
10MNXMANGANALLUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)66
11MVMAYILADUTURAI J11:00 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :