ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY KCVL SPECIA (06335)
GUWAHATI to KOCHUVELI
GHY KCVL SPECIA (06335)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/10/2016 to 28/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY KCVL SPECIA (06335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource23:25 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)7
3GLPTGOALPARA TOWN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)129
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)209
5KOJKOKRAJHAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)237
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)316
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)334
8DQGDHUPGURI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)395
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)460
10KNEKISHANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)547
11BOEBARSOI JN10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)605
12MLDTMALDA TOWN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)693
13RPHRAMPUR HAT15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)814
14DGRDURGAPUR18:05 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)932
15ASNASANSOL JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)974
16ADRAADRA JN20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1015
17BQABANKURA21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1068
18MDNMIDNAPORE23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1170
19HIJHIJILLI00:50 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1189
20BLSBALASORE01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1301
21BHCBHADRAKH02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1364
22CTCCUTTACK04:40 (Day 3)04:42 (Day 3)1479
23BBSBHUBANESWAR05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1507
24KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:10 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1526
25BAMBRAHMAPUR08:15 (Day 3)08:17 (Day 3)1672
26PSAPALASA10:00 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)1746
27CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:00 (Day 3)11:02 (Day 3)1819
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:15 (Day 3)12:17 (Day 3)1889
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM13:20 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)1949
30DVDDUVVADA14:10 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)1966
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:45 (Day 3)16:47 (Day 3)2150
32EEELURU17:58 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2240
33BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:50 (Day 3)20:05 (Day 3)2299
34NGNTNEW GUNTUR20:55 (Day 3)20:57 (Day 3)2329
35TELTENALI JN21:35 (Day 3)21:37 (Day 3)2354
36OGLONGOLE23:10 (Day 3)23:12 (Day 3)2461
37NLRNELLORE00:50 (Day 4)00:52 (Day 4)2577
38GDRGUDUR JN02:05 (Day 4)02:07 (Day 4)2615
39PERPERAMBUR04:20 (Day 4)04:30 (Day 4)2752
40AJJARAKKONAM05:53 (Day 4)05:55 (Day 4)2815
41KPDKATPADI JN06:50 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)2876
42JTJJOLARPETTAI08:25 (Day 4)08:30 (Day 4)2960
43SASALEM JN09:50 (Day 4)09:55 (Day 4)3080
44EDERODE JN11:00 (Day 4)11:20 (Day 4)3142
45TUPTIRUPPUR12:03 (Day 4)12:05 (Day 4)3193
46PTJPODANUR JN12:58 (Day 4)13:00 (Day 4)3236
47PGTPALAKKAD14:05 (Day 4)14:10 (Day 4)3285
48TCRTHRISUR16:17 (Day 4)16:20 (Day 4)3362
49AWYALUVA17:07 (Day 4)17:10 (Day 4)3416
50ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:45 (Day 4)17:50 (Day 4)3433
51KTYMKOTTAYAM19:00 (Day 4)19:05 (Day 4)3495
52TRVLTIRUVALLA19:33 (Day 4)19:35 (Day 4)3521
53CNGRCHENGANNUR19:48 (Day 4)19:50 (Day 4)3530
54KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:18 (Day 4)20:20 (Day 4)3550
55QLNKOLLAM JN21:05 (Day 4)21:10 (Day 4)3591
56KCVLKOCHUVELI22:30 (Day 4)Destination3649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :