ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXP (06336)
KOCHUVELI to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXP (06336)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 60 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09/10/2016 to 25/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXP (06336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)217
8AWYALUVA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)234
9TCRTHRISUR17:27 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)288
10PGTPALAKKAD19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)365
11PTJPODANUR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)414
12TUPTIRUPPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)457
13EDERODE JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)507
14SASALEM JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)570
15JTJJOLARPETTAI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)690
16KPDKATPADI JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)774
17AJJARAKKONAM03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)834
18PERPERAMBUR04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)897
19GDRGUDUR JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1035
20NLRNELLORE08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)1073
21OGLONGOLE10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)1189
22TELTENALI JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1296
23NGNTNEW GUNTUR13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1321
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1351
25EEELURU15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1410
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1500
27DVDDUVVADA20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1683
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1701
29VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1762
30CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1831
31PSAPALASA23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1904
32BAMBRAHMAPUR00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1978
33KURKHURDA ROAD JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2125
34BBSBHUBANESWAR03:20 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2144
35CTCCUTTACK04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2171
36BHCBHADRAKH06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2287
37BLSBALASORE06:52 (Day 3)06:54 (Day 3)2349
38HIJHIJILLI08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2461
39MDNMIDNAPORE09:28 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2480
40BQABANKURA10:45 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2582
41ADRAADRA JN11:30 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2635
42ASNASANSOL JN13:00 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2677
43DGRDURGAPUR13:40 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2719
44RPHRAMPUR HAT17:41 (Day 3)17:43 (Day 3)2836
45MLDTMALDA TOWN20:00 (Day 3)20:15 (Day 3)2958
46BOEBARSOI JN21:23 (Day 3)21:25 (Day 3)3046
47KNEKISHANGANJ22:18 (Day 3)22:20 (Day 3)3103
48NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:50 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 4)3190
49DQGDHUPGURI01:10 (Day 4)01:12 (Day 4)3256
50NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR02:20 (Day 4)02:22 (Day 4)3316
51NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR02:45 (Day 4)02:47 (Day 4)3335
52KOJKOKRAJHAR03:45 (Day 4)03:47 (Day 4)3414
53NBQNEW BONGAIGAON04:30 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)3442
54GLPTGOALPARA TOWN05:20 (Day 4)05:22 (Day 4)3522
55KYQKAMAKHYA08:23 (Day 4)08:25 (Day 4)3643
56GHYGUWAHATI08:45 (Day 4)Destination3650
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :