Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 05:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator YPR JP EXP (06511)
YPR JP EXP(06511) Currency: Distance: 2345 Kms.
3A
Rs 1270
Train has Limited Run till 29/06/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 06511 (YPR JP EXP)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)64
3ASKARSIKERE JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)160
4RRBBIRUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)206
5DVGDAVANGERE10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)320
6HVRHAVERI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)389
7UBLHUBLI JN13:50 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)464
8GDGGADAG JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)522
9BGKBAGALKOT18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)615
10BJPBIJAPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)712
11SURSOLAPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)821
12KWVKURDUVADI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)900
13PUNEPUNE JN04:55 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1085
14LNLLONAVALA06:09 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)1149
15KYNKALYAN JN07:45 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)1223
16BSRVASAI ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1275
17VAPIVAPI10:42 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1398
18BLVALSAD11:09 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1422
19STSURAT12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1490
20BRCVADODARA JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1619
21ANNDANAND JN14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)1655
22NDNADIAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1673
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:10 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1719
24SBISABARMATI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1725
25MSHMAHESANA JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1788
26PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1853
27ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1906
28FAFALNA21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)2005
29MJMARWAR JN22:52 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)2071
30AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2211
31KSGKISHANGARH02:16 (Day 3)02:18 (Day 3)2240
32JPJAIPUR03:50 (Day 3)Destination2345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :