ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMGM SBC DEMU SPL (06539)
RAMANAGARAM to BANGALORE CY JN
RMGM SBC DEMU SPL (06539)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMGM SBC DEMU SPL (06539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMGMRAMANAGARAMSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KHLLKETOHALLI H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
3BIDBIDADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)15
4HJLHEJJALA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)22
5KGIKENGERI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)33
6GNBJNANA BHARATI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)36
7NYHNAYANDAHALLI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)37
8SBCBANGALORE CY JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :